false
Top Qualifier List
1:10 Open 2wd |
Pos |
Driver |
Best Result (Rnd) |
Pos |
Driver |
Best Result (Rnd) |
1 |
CARLOS SIKORA |
9/5:05.056 (1) |
2 |
MANUEL LOMBA |
9/5:12.353 (2) |
3 |
ENMANUEL TOLENTINO |
9/5:20.159 (2) |
4 |
CHAYANNE |
9/5:25.481 (1) |
5 |
RAFA DICKSONT |
8/5:07.440 (2) |
6 |
GABRIEL BELLIARD |
6/5:11.755 (1) |
7 |
LUIS JOSE CABRAL |
1/55.678 (2) |
1:10 Short Course Truck 4wd |
Pos |
Driver |
Best Result (Rnd) |
Pos |
Driver |
Best Result (Rnd) |
1 |
ELVIN ALBA |
11/5:15.109 (2) |
2 |
LUIS GARCIA |
11/5:16.920 (1) |
3 |
DUCENATOR |
10/5:04.537 (1) |
4 |
RAFA DICKSONT |
10/5:27.534 (2) |
5 |
MANUEL ARIAS |
8/5:32.435 (1) |
1:8 Electric Buggy |
Pos |
Driver |
Best Result (Rnd) |
Pos |
Driver |
Best Result (Rnd) |
1 |
FRANCISCO ORTIZ |
11/5:10.304 (2) |
2 |
ELVIN ALBA |
11/5:13.034 (1) |
3 |
LUIS GARCIA |
11/5:13.039 (2) |
4 |
MANUEL LOMBA |
11/5:20.859 (1) |
5 |
ALBERTO ALVAREZ |
11/5:39.786 (2) |
6 |
CARLOS SIKORA |
10/5:04.730 (1) |
7 |
GABRIEL BELLIARD |
8/4:01.568 (1) |
1:8 Nitro Buggy |
Pos |
Driver |
Best Result (Rnd) |
Pos |
Driver |
Best Result (Rnd) |
1 |
CARLOS SIKORA |
12/5:36.411 (1) |
2 |
ELVIN ALBA |
11/5:01.519 (2) |
3 |
DUCENATOR |
11/5:08.082 (2) |
4 |
LUIS JOSE CABRAL |
11/5:14.635 (2) |
5 |
FRANCISCO ORTIZ |
11/5:20.482 (2) |
6 |
MARIO ALMONTE |
11/5:23.042 (1) |
7 |
FRANK LOSADA |
11/5:26.012 (2) |
8 |
ALBERTO ALVAREZ |
11/5:28.778 (2) |
9 |
MANUEL JAQUEZ |
11/5:49.304 (1) |
10 |
RICARDO VILORIO |
10/4:58.962 (1) |
11 |
MANUEL ARIAS |
10/5:08.051 (1) |
12 |
MANUEL LARA |
10/5:20.205 (2) |
13 |
CALALA |
10/5:28.399 (2) |
14 |
LUIS YEARA |
8/5:33.046 (2) |
15 |
DAVID INFANTE |
0/0.000 (1) |
16 |
RAFA DICKSONT |
0/0.000 (1) |
1:8 Nitro Truggy |
Pos |
Driver |
Best Result (Rnd) |
Pos |
Driver |
Best Result (Rnd) |
1 |
CARLOS SIKORA |
11/5:12.634 (1) |
2 |
LUIS GARCIA |
11/5:13.081 (1) |
3 |
KEENAN WHITE |
11/5:22.734 (1) |
4 |
RAFA DICKSONT |
10/5:27.789 (1) |
5 |
AXEL LESCHORN |
9/5:10.444 (1) |
6 |
FRANCISCO ORTIZ |
8/3:48.452 (1) |
7 |
CALALA |
N/A |
LOADING INTERFACE...